Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment With Free Parking

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Guests can opt to stay in Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment With Free Parking when visiting Manchester. The venue consists of 1 bedroom and a fully equipped kitchen.

The apartment also has 1 bathroom.

Kitchen amenities feature a microwave, fridges and a stovetop. Every Street/Carruthers Street bus stop is within a 5-minute walk.

Etihad Stadium is 1 km from the accommodation, while the civic Exchange Square is 1.7 km away. Hetheringtons and Costa Coffee offering assorted dishes are 500 metres away. Greater Manchester Police Museum is within a short car ride and Hope Mill Theatre is close too.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment With Free Parking
Book Now - Ground Floor Apartment - Parking - Etihad Stadium - 3 Guests - Business - Families
Mobile-only price

Book Now - Ground Floor Apartment - Parking - Etihad Stadium - 3 Guests - Business - Families

26 m from property
USD 245 USD 221
per night
Cosy City Apartment In Manchester
Mobile-only price

Cosy City Apartment In Manchester

4.0
Decent 4 reviews
298 m from property
USD 185 USD 167
per night
Perfect 1 Bedroom Home Close To The City Centre
Mobile-only price

Perfect 1 Bedroom Home Close To The City Centre

5.0
Decent 0 reviews
346 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Manchester
    17 km

    Train stations

    Piccadilly Railway Station
    1.3 km

    Facilities

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Recreation

    • Garden area

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Important information

    Check-in: from 11:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 07:00 until 10:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • How much does it cost to stay at Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment With Free Parking apartment?
      The price of renting Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment With Free Parking apartment is £134.
    • What famous attractions are close to Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment With Free Parking apartment?
      Popular spots near Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment With Free Parking apartment include Greater Manchester Police Museum, Etihad Stadium, Exchange Square, among others.
    • Can we park our car near Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment With Free Parking apartment?
      Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment With Free Parking apartment features parking spaces for the guests.
    • Which airport is the closest to Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment With Free Parking apartment?
      Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment With Free Parking apartment is located within 20 km from Manchester airport.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment may check in from 11:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • What public transport is closest to the apartment?
      The closest bus station is Every Street/Carruthers Street and it is set within 200 metres of the apartment.
    • What dining options can I find near Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment With Free Parking apartment?
      Restaurants near Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment With Free Parking apartment include Hetheringtons and Costa Coffee restaurants, located just about 7 minutes' walk away.
    • Is there a kitchen in Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment With Free Parking apartment?
      At Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment With Free Parking apartment guests will find a full kitchen with a microwave oven, fridges and a cooktop.
    • Is there a washing machine in Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment With Free Parking apartment?
      Yes, at Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment With Free Parking apartment a washing machine is available.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Manchester
    17 km

    Train stations

    Piccadilly Railway Station
    1.3 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Lovely 1 Bedroom Apartment With Free Parking

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close